Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
29 Knollwood Dr, Morris Twp., NJ 07960
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths0.3 Acres Lot
$ 705,000 $ 669,900 5.2%
Listed by RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

9 Florie Farm Rd, Mendham Boro, NJ 07945
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths0.5 Acres Lot
$ 695,000 $ 699,900 0.7%
Listed by RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

780 Coolidge Ave, Toms River Township, NJ 08753
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot
$ 639,000 $ 669,900 4.6%
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

7 Flanders Rd, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths0.34 Acres Lot
$ 539,000 $ 519,900 3.7%
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

7 Mondamin Rd, Vernon Twp., NJ 07422
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths0.37 Acres Lot
$ 450,000 $ 435,000 3.4%
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

93 Minnisink Rd, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07849
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot
$ 409,900 $ 409,900
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

7 Flanders Rd, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths0.34 Acres Lot
$ 390,000 $ 375,000 4.0%
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

506 HAMILTON DR, Hackettstown Town, NJ 07840
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths0.37 Acres Lot
$ 388,000 $ 399,900 3.0%
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

36 MUSCONETCONG AVE, Hopatcong Boro, NJ 07843
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot
$ 359,000 $ 339,900 5.6%
Listed by WEST END RESIDENTIAL

89 West Stewart St, Washington Boro, NJ 07882
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot
$ 325,000 $ 299,000 8.7%
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

210 Belvidere Ave, Oxford Twp., NJ 07863
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath0.4 Acres Lot
$ 286,000 $ 265,000 7.9%
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

11 Sunset Ave, Stanhope Boro, NJ 07874
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths0.31 Acres Lot
$ 278,000 $ 289,900 4.1%
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

93 PORT MURRAY RD, Mansfield Twp., NJ 07865
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths
$ 270,000 $ 260,000 3.8%
Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

207 Lindsey Dr, Independence Twp., NJ 07840
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths
$ 260,000 $ 249,000 4.4%
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

86 W Owassa Tpke, Frankford Twp., NJ 07860
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath0.69 Acres Lot
$ 242,500 $ 275,000 11.8%
Listed by RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

34 N Prospect St, Lopatcong Twp., NJ 08865
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot
$ 235,000 $ 225,000 4.4%
Listed by RE/MAX REAL ESTATE

15 Marble St, Washington Boro, NJ 07882
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot
$ 230,000 $ 249,900 8.0%
Listed by RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

7 Mondamin Rd, Vernon Twp., NJ 07422
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths0.37 Acres Lot
$ 230,000 $ 225,000 2.2%
Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

97 N Lincoln Ave, Washington Boro, NJ 07882
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath4,356 Sqft Lot
$ 225,000 $ 229,900 2.1%
Listed by RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

93 Minnisink Rd, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07849
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath7,840 Sqft Lot
$ 195,000 $ 195,000
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

210 Belvidere Ave, Oxford Twp., NJ 07863
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath0.4 Acres Lot
$ 100,000 $ 79,500 25.8%
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

15 MARBLE ST, Washington Boro, NJ 07882
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath4,356 Sqft Lot
$ 90,000 $ 114,900 21.7%
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER HEARTHSIDE

97 N Lincoln Ave, Washington Boro, NJ 07882
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath4,356 Sqft Lot
$ 85,000 $ 89,000 4.5%
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

+1(973) 476-3531 | raeann.jackapino@exprealty.com